*UNSORTED

Hp x132 10g sfp+ lc lrm transceivers

images hp x132 10g sfp+ lc lrm transceivers

Back To Combo. New : This means the product will ship as received by the manufacturer, sealed, with all advertised components, and with the manufacturer warranty. This item is eligible for Newegg Premier benefits. Pellentesque varius viverra condimentum. Etiam ut suscipit ex, nec ornare nisi. The following guidelines apply to all product categories unless otherwise indicated within specific categories. How would you like me to contact you? HPE and Aruba Switches. Login Sign Up.

  • HPE SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE JA £ Insight UK
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise X 10G SFP+ LC LRM HP Media Converters
  • HPE JA 10GBASELRM SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • PROVANTAGE HPE JA HPE X 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

  • QuickSpecs - HPE X 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver (JA) HP SFP+ Transceivers (SR, LRM, LR, and ER), English (Worldwide), PDF [98. Corporate; About HPE · Accessibility · Careers · Contact Us · Corporate Responsibility · Events · Hewlett Packard Labs · Investor Relations · Leadership. HP Officejet e-All-in-One Photo Printer Compatible USB Cable Cord for PC, Notebook.

    HPE SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE JA £ Insight UK

    HEWLETT PACKARD HP JA ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver. HPE Networking BTO JA X 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceive.
    Condition Guidelines. By continuing to use our site, you give consent for cookies to be used. Praesent a nisl eu purus bibendum convallis. Donec iaculis finibus condimentum. This time period includes the transit time for us to receive your return from the shipper 5 to 10 business daysthe time it takes us to process your return once we receive it 3 to 5 business daysand the time it takes your bank to process our refund request 5 to 10 business days.

    images hp x132 10g sfp+ lc lrm transceivers
    Hp x132 10g sfp+ lc lrm transceivers
    Need help? Thank you for subscribing.

    We do our utmost to bare the delivery costs meaning we can deliver your cabinet free of charge to most areas, unfortunately there are some areas of the UK we are charged a lot more to deliver to and whilst we absorb as much of this cost as we viably can in certain cases we have to pass on some of these costs.

    images hp x132 10g sfp+ lc lrm transceivers

    Login Sign Up. Product may or may not be in the original packaging.

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise X 10G SFP+ LC LRM HP Media Converters

    HPE Transceivers and Accessories. Used - Very Good : This means that the product has been opened, may show slight signs of use and cosmetic blemish, and may be missing minor accessories, but remain in excellent condition.

    Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for HP ProCurve X 10g SFP LC LRM Transceiver JA at the best online prices at eBay!.

    JA - HP X 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver 1 LC GbE port(IEEE aq Type 10Gbase-LRM), Duplex: full only.

    images hp x132 10g sfp+ lc lrm transceivers

    HP ProCurve Switch Series; HP ProCurve al Switch Series slide 1 of 4,show larger image, hpe x 10g sfp+ lc lrm transceiver. slide 1 of 4,zoom in.
    We can ship to virtually any address in the world. Open Box items usually do not come with manufacturer or vendor warranty or technical support.

    Product may includes warranty, and accessories found with the original product.

    HPE JA 10GBASELRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Do you need: Pricing Answers Both. How would you like me to contact you?

    images hp x132 10g sfp+ lc lrm transceivers
    Do 27 modellbau berlinski
    Note that there are restrictions on some products, and some products cannot be shipped to international destinations.

    Email product to a friend Print product details View Keywording: View Hide Due to the size, weight and delicate nature of Data and Server Cabinets, specialist couriers are required so they arrive on site in pristine condition. Customer Service. Click to change options.

    Video: Hp x132 10g sfp+ lc lrm transceivers J9151A - HP Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km

    Please check the quantity you are adding and try again.

    HPE X 10G SFP+ LC LRM transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus ( SFP+) Gigabit LRM standard, for Gigabit connectivity up to m (ft) on. HP JA X 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver - Available at Comms Express, Networking Reseller of Cables, Racks, Cabinets & More - Free Next Day. The HP JA is a Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the slide 1 of 4,show larger image, hpe x 10g sfp+ lc lrm transceiver.

    slide 1 of .
    Hi there! Product does not come with warranty unless stated otherwise in product description. Praesent id tortor purus. Note that there are restrictions on some products, and some products cannot be shipped to international destinations.

    images hp x132 10g sfp+ lc lrm transceivers

    Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated. You should expect to receive your refund within four weeks of giving your package to the return shipper, however, in many cases you will receive a refund more quickly. Condition Guidelines.

    images hp x132 10g sfp+ lc lrm transceivers
    Hp x132 10g sfp+ lc lrm transceivers
    This item could not be added to your cart as it is no longer available from Comms Express.

    PROVANTAGE HPE JA HPE X 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    Integer et lacus mi. Your Personal Data. Returned items with minor packaging defects fall under this category. Please accept if you wish to continue with third-party features.

    3 thoughts on “Hp x132 10g sfp+ lc lrm transceivers”